Other Archivé

3420 Travis Boulevard Macon, GA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 364625

ID du Problème:

5277704

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Vues:

76 fois

Quartier:

Macon

Signalé via:

http://sw.maconbibb.us

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Pick up of tree branches in garbage bags and disease plants.


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.