Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

90 Cambridge St Boston 02129, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24470

Issue ID:

5278005

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002773354

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cone

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.