Health/Sanitary Code Issues Open

1-21 Eames St Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5278157

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

illegal dumping of old furniture mattresses and tv sets

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. there has been alot of dumping in the nieghborhood lately of furniture matresses and tv sets

7 Comments

  • City of Framingham (Registered User)

  • James LeClair (Registered User)

  • Robin Williams (Verified Official)

  • Robin Williams (Verified Official)

  • James LeClair (Registered User)

  • James LeClair (Registered User)

  • Robin Williams (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.