Street Light Issue Archived

02703 Attleboro, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44680

Issue ID:

5278837

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Several street lights are out- both Circles are dangerously dark at night

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. Several

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.