Litter/Dumping Archived

1259 Stanford Ave Emeryville, CA, 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5490

Issue ID:

5279053

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Litter/Dumping

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Emeryville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

abandoned trailer with trash-left in red zone for a week


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.