Sanitation Department Archived

1645 27th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14870

Issue ID:

5279076

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

1645 27th st, rear yard off street. junk case on property due to amount. furniture is in row.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.