Other Open

1173 Porter St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5279092

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Other

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

there's a late Ford F-150 parked across from Patterson elementary School, this track is responsible for the illegal dumping outside of the Bay Village apartments. the vehicle is well as the couches I've been here for 3 weeks going on for. license plate number reeds California 031LG.


14 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • BetterVallejo (Registered User)

  • Terry (Registered User)

  • Law Abider (Registered User)

  • Terry (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

  • Terry (Registered User)

  • Law Abider (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

  • Justine, Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Illegal Dumping (Verified Official)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

  • Law Abider (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...