Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

15701-15703 Skyline Blvd Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16160

Issue ID:

5279108

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

865686

Service Request ID:

865042

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can is full!


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.