Other Archived

House Next To 511 62 Ave S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5279647

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

80 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I own the property at 511 62 ave. S.
The next door neighbors put a trampoline in the FRONT yard. This is trashy and unacceptable. Please require them to move it.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.