Traffic Signal Repair Archived

1061-1209 N Zeeb Rd Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25405

Issue ID:

5279695

Submitted To:

WCRC County

Category:

Traffic Signal Repair

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Scio Township

Reported:

on

Description

Streetlights out on Zeeb Rd in front of county buildings.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the name of the intersection
A. Zeeb north of freeway
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (use description)
Q. What direction of travel?
A. Northbound
Q. What time of the day did you notice this problem?
A. Night

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.