Animal Complaint Archived

121 Briandwood Dr Newnan, GA, 30265, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5525

Issue ID:

5280118

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Animal Complaint

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Description

Excessive barking dog.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Newnan Animal Warden (Verified Official)

  • Closed Newnan Police (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.