Street Light Out Archived

1301 Bay St Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 745

Issue ID:

5280131

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out on the northeast corner of 13th Ave NE and Bay Street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.