Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

396 Main St Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5281132

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Raised sidewalk has sunk at storm drain. Looks like quite a tripping hazard.

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.