Front Yard Parking Violation Open

29 Dixie Trl Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 630

Issue ID:

5281191

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

residents constantly have 4 to 6 cars parked in front of the house, they use the front yard instead of the driveway. This is a re-occurring problem.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...