Building Permit Violation Open

931 Olde Town Pl Jonesboro GA, 30236, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5281475

Submitted To:

Clayton County

Category:

Building Permit Violation

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Clayton County

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbor uses old plywood as garage door

also asked...
Q. Type of Complaint
A. Abandoned
Q. Business Name
A. 1965

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...