Codes Compliance Archived

11220 5th St E Treasure Island 33706 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5281542

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned home

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Grass hasn’t been cut in months + debris/news papers in yard

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.