PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5281608

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

67 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

60 AV S BTW MLK & 12 ST S PICK UP AFTER PETS

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs
A. 5
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. 5
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.