P&R Tree Removal Archived

1195 55th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5281665

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree on car on private property.


2 Comments

  • Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.