Stormwater Issue Archivé

Nw Corner Lansing St And Michigan Av Ne Saint Petersburg/Pinellas, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 110

ID du Problème:

5281739

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Vues:

26 fois

Signalé via:

http://www.stpete.org

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

catch basin lid was run over by a big dump truck doing work at 1875 Michigan av ne. The lid is crushed and will not allow much water to enter

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken catch basin lid
Q. Location of problem?
A. NW Corner of Michigan Av NE and Lansing St NE

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.