Garbage and Trash Archived

34 Dogwood Drive Summit, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 183495

Issue ID:

5281789

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Garbage and Trash

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash not picked up at 34 Dogwood Dr. yesterday. Please pick up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.