Được ghi nhận bởi: Anne Arundel County, MD

Carcass Removal Được thừa nhận

7101-7199 Heritage Xing Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

5282357

Submitted To:

Animal Care & Control

Danh mục:

Carcass Removal

Đã xem:

122 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Anne Arundel County, MD

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

There is a dead black cat on the right side of the road on the shoulder as you are leaving the community from Heritage Crossing to Tanyard Springs Lane

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the carcass in Anne Arundel County?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Is the carcass on a "State Road/Highway" (i.e. Road with a Route Number)? (Yes, No)
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Type of Animal (Dog, Cat, Deer, Squirrel, Raccoon, Opossum, Skunk, etc.)
Đáp. cat
Hỏi. Closest Address #?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Street Name the carcass is on?
Đáp. Heritage Crossing
Hỏi. Nearest Cross Street?
Đáp. Tanyard Springs Lane
Hỏi. Direction on road?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Please describe the location of the animal (so it can be found)
Đáp. by the cemetary

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận Tammy Johnson (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.