Street Light Problem Archived

1000 E Mesa Ave Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10005

Issue ID:

5282419

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

the street light at the top of the hill on east mesa is missing, very hard to see pedestrians or animals without this light.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.