Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

5478 Delphinium Court Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5282546

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

sidewalk has lifted due to tree roots, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.