Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Debris in Street or Sidewalk Acknowledged

829 Miller Ave South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5283203

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Debris in Street or Sidewalk

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45696

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

these people constantly overload their cans and garbage goes all over


7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.