Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1509 Hawthorne St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5283264

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325321

Tagged:

trash

Description

Construction debris continues to sit in yard

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.