Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

1200 Lakeshore Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 511890

Issue ID:

5283440

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

865474

Tagged:

trash

Description

Directly across the street from 1200 Lakeshore Ave.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.