Street Light Issue Archived

15 Rondi Lee Ter Attleboro, MA, 02703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44680

Issue ID:

5283607

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light across from 15 Rondi lee Terrace is out and has been. Street is very dark

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 15

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.