Garbage and Trash Archived

Constantine Place Summit, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 183495

Issue ID:

5284881

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Garbage and Trash

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

PD - requests pickup of trash on the corner of Constantine Place & Passaic Ave.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.