Garbage and Trash Archived

9 Rotary Drive Summit, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 183495

Issue ID:

5284894

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Roads

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

X-mas tree pick up request at 9 Rotary Dr. The tree has been out at the curb since 12/26/18.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.