Garbage and Trash Closed

22 Beauvoir Avenue Summit, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108970

Issue ID:

5284917

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Garbage and Trash

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash not picked up at 22 Beauvoir Ave.

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...