Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

26 Converse Ct Burlington 05401 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25095

Issue ID:

5284950

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Row of garbage and recycling toters left in green belt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.