Parks (Outdoor Facility Maintenance Issue) Open

250 Oak St Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4695

Issue ID:

5285064

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Parks (Outdoor Facility Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

clear CCC steps of leaf debris


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...