Roads Closed

18 Oakland Place Summit, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108970

Issue ID:

5285110

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Roads

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Christmas tree pick-up

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...