Sanitation Department La Kaydiiyey

2500 5th Ave S Saint Petersburg Fl 33712 USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5285141

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

138 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, rodents

Koobi Gareeyey:

5454493, 5452867, 5392695, 5374005, 4426039, 5406342

Sharraxaadda

Trash all around property rats coming and going...trash just thrown on curb loose or in plastic bags..Tbags..THbags..Tbags..THIS IS AN ONGOING PROBLEM AT THIS ADDRESS . there must be some kind of long term solution to this.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What issue is being reported?
J. Litter
S. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is this a residential or commercial request?
J. Residential

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

15 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.