Vehicle (Abandoned/Non-Operational) Archivado

600 Ne Waldo Rd Gainesville 32641, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 24105

Issue ID:

5285278

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Vehicle (Abandoned/Non-Operational)

Visto:

62 veces

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

graffiti

Descripción

Car with flat tire and expired tag has be parked in empty lot since at least January 7, 2019. Lot is located off NE Waldo Rd., just north of Episcopal Children’s Services.

también preguntó...
Q. Is the vehicle parked on private property or on the street?
A. Private property

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.