Streetlight Archived

1113 Northwest 4th Avenue Gainesville, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5285388

Submitted To:

Utility Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The streetlight is out here.

also asked...
Q. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
A. Out
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.