Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Acknowledged

7726 Telegraph Rd Severn, MD 21144, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5286111

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

black car no tags

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. looked like acura
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.