Pothole Open

350 E 12th St Tucson 85701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1735

Issue ID:

5286128

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Armory Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a large pothole in the middle of the street intersection


1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...