Animal Complaints - Coyote sighting Open

221 Mountain View Street Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17765

Issue ID:

5286183

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Description

Coyote spotted walking down towards the dead end of Oak Ln and into the backyards of Glenn Circle about 9:45am this morning.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...