Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Reconnu

4650-4680 Park Blvd Oakland, CA, 94602, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 425860

ID du Problème:

5286205

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Vues:

45 fois

Quartier:

Glenview

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

865679

Tagged:

trash

Description

City trash can full and overflowing. Plus several garbage bags dumped next to it.


4 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.