Alley Clearing Archived

2235 45th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4895

Issue ID:

5286305

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large amount of debris in alleyway.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.