Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

217 Underwood St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 580

Issue ID:

5286407

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Glass was not picked up for recycling


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.