Debris / Animal in Roadway Archived

7300 North Point Parkway Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28010

Issue ID:

5286450

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3741

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

A very large metal grate is sticking out of the road in front the the Ulta beauty store road entrance via North Point parkway.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.