Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3006 Austin St Houston 77004, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5286490

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325434

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household items dumped in neutral ground

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.