Codes Compliance Archived

4810 22nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4630

Issue ID:

5286527

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

33 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

this can was illegally dumped in the alley behind house. Feels like it's full of concrete

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.