Dead Animal Collection Archived

3237-3249 Ruritania St Raleigh, NC, 27616, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32795

Issue ID:

5286644

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447355

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

POSSIBLY A CAT IN THE STREET NEAR PERRY POINT APARTMENT

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. CAT
Q. Where is it located?
A. IN THE STREET NEAR PERRY POINT APARTMENT

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.