Được ghi nhận bởi: Vista, CA

Unpermitted Construction on Private Property Được thừa nhận

1235 Tower Dr Vista, CA, 92083, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

5287748

Submitted To:

City of Vista

Danh mục:

Unpermitted Construction on Private Property

Đã xem:

62 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Vista

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

32957

Mô tả

Property is being renovated without any permits. The property owner has purchased several homes in the last 6 months and is doing all the work on the properties without permits. They're flipping the property and passing these illegal structures on to new buyers. One of the owners is a licensed real estate agent.


Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video