Trash, Garbage or Dumping Archived

25315 168th Pl Se Covington 98042, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5288236

Submitted To:

City of Covington

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Covington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This properly constantly has broken down vehicles, over crowding of the streets with vehicles and overall trash build up in the yard.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private Property

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.