Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

900–946 Peralta St Oakland 94607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 780

Issue ID:

5288370

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

865831

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing trash


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.