Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

47 Sears Ln Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 405

Issue ID:

5288427

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4950412

Description

Growing pile of bags

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.